TRA I GELSI DI VILLA ROSA
Valenza (AL), venerdý 21 luglio 2006
a cura di Nicoletta Turetta
www.corsaonline.it
Arrivo Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO 1969 ARQUATA BOGGERI
2 RAVARINO GIANNI 1969 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
3 COSTA GIORGIO 1959 MEZZALUNA
4 BERTAIA PAOLO 1968 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
5 PELLATI ALESSANDRO 1988 ATL. VERCELLI
6 PORTA DARIO 1963 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
7 ROSSO SIMONE 1968 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
8 CANEPA CRISTIANO 1976 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
9 MORA SILVANO 1960 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
10 PECI GIUSEPPE 1955 GALLIATE
11 LEMBO ANTONIO 1962 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
12 SPLENDORE GIORGIO 1966 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
13 BIGOTTI MARCO 1970 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
14 ZOTTARELLI GIANNI 1963 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
15 ADINOLFI VINCENZO 1955 GALLIATE
16 BONAVIA GIOVANNI 1955 ATL. RACCONIGI
17 ZOTTARELLI FABIO 1989 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
18 CORDARA PIERGIUSEPPE 1970 GENOVA RUNNER
19 ORLANDO MASSIMO 1957 ATL. NOVESE
20 MANTOVANI VITTORIO 1968 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
21 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO 1954 ATL. NOVESE
22 PIZZO GIORGIO 1973 G.P. CARTOTECNICA AMATORI
23 GERBI STEFANO 1971 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
24 MANSELLA BIAGIO 1960 ATL. TRINESE
25 CAPUTO GIUSEPPE 1959 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
26 VALLE FABRIZIO 1966 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
27 ROSSO CLAUDIO 1969 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
28 FRANCESKIN FABIEN 1965 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
29 MANSELLA MASSIMO 1989 ATL. TRINESE
30 LOPREATO ALESSANDRO 1976 LIBERO
31 ZOTTARELLI LUCA 1992 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
32 GUALCO MATTEO 1972 G.S. VERDE FONDO
33 BRIOSCHI ROBERTO 1966 LIBERO
34 VESCOVO ALESSANDRO 1973 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
35 NETTINI GIUSEPPE 1956 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI
36 MONACO PAOLO 1960 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
37 ALBERTI ERNESTO 1966 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
38 DESTEFANI ROBERTO 1966 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
39 BONAVITA NUNZIO 1960 A.M.T. GENOVESI
40 PICCIONE TIZIANA F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
41 PENSA VINCENZO 1960 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
42 GUERRA GIOVANNI 1953 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
43 LEPULI PULUMB 1963 ATL. TRINESE
44 POLA OSCAR 1954 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
45 ROSSI GIANFRANCO 1949 LIBERO
46 BELLINI MASSIMO 1973 LIBERO
47 MANENTI DONATO 1969 LIBERO
48 BRILLANTE DOMENICO 1965 G.P. CARTOTECNICA AMATORI
49 SILVANI ELEANNA F G.S. VERDE FONDO
50 BENZI CESARE 1963 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
51 VISCARDI SARA F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
52 PECIS PAOLO 1967 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
53 GOTA CLAUDIO 1958 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
54 TORTI ALESSANDRO 1989 G.S. LONARDO
55 PERRI IVAN 1982 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS
56 GATTI MASSIMO 1974 LIBERO
57 PINO ARMANDO 1971 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
58 BORIS BRUNO 1969 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
59 SANTORO STEFANO 1972 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
60 GRASSANO PIERO 1958 CAMURATI GIOIELLI
61 GUIDOBONO SERGIO 1952 CAMURATI GIOIELLI
62 CAVANNA PIETRO 1966 G.S. VERDE FONDO
63 MUCCI MARCO 1966 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
64 TREVISIOL ANDREA 1968 LIBERO
65 BORSO CLAUDIO 1954 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
66 PACELLA MAURO 1951 AVIS CASALE M.TO
67 DORO LUISA F AVIS CASALE M.TO
68 GREGGIO DANIELE 1956 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
69 RANDAZZO RICCARDO 1982 LIBERO
70 GARBIN ENRICO 1961 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
71 COGGIOLA GIANPIERO 1957 G.S. VERDE FONDO
72 ROSSI DIEGO 1979 LIBERO
73 BLANDA DANIELE 1985 LIBERO
74 BATTERO MAURIZIO 1968 G.P. CARTOTECNICA AMATORI
75 LIPAROTA CRISTINA F LIBERO
76 GRILLO FABIO 1974 G.S. LA FENICE
77 PICCININ DARIO 1970 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
78 CHIARIOTTI ANTONIO 1948 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
79 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE 1959 ATL. NOVESE
80 DIVITO ANGELO 1951 ATL. ALESSANDRIA
81 D' ALESSANDRO FABRIZIO 1966 LIBERO
82 SCIARABBA NORMA F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
83 GARLANDO GIANMARIO 1964 LIBERO
84 MASSERANO IVO 1935 AVIS CASALE M.TO
85 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO 1951 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
86 AMISANO DAVIDE 1977 LIBERO
87 ZAMBRUNO DEVIS 1967 LIBERO
88 LAPICCIRELLA ALFREDO 1957 G.S. VERDE FONDO
89 LIPAROTA ROBERTO 1955 LIBERO
90 FUREGATO GRAZIANO 1958 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
91 PISANI LORIS 1960 G.S. VERDE FONDO
92 TALENTI DOMENICO 1967 LIBERO
93 GROCCO MICHELE 1969 ATL. ROBBIESE
94 GRAZIANO RICCARDO 1963 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
95 BARBIERI MARCO 1972 TRINESE
96 FAGAN CINZIA F G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
97 COMINATO SANDRO 1962 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMOTESE
98 FICALBI LUCA 1961 LIBERO
99 SCHINELLI PAOLO 1967 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
100 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO 1951 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
101 BARUZZO ALESSANDRO 1984 G.S. VERDE FONDO
102 NIBALI STEFANIA F G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
103 MONTAGNA LUCIANO 1950 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
104 CELESTRE ARMANDO 1965 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
105 STEFANI RENATO 1968 LIBERO
106 NASSO MARIAROSA F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
107 BERSI MARIATERESA F A.M.T. GENOVESI
108 AGNOLIN MARIAROSA F G.S. VERDE FONDO
109 GUIDA DAMIANO 1954 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
110 BALDUINI SERGIO 1963 NEW OPTEAM
111 TIENGO LAURO 1950 ATL. NOVESE
112 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA F ATL. NOVESE
113 PEDRINI LORETTA F G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
114 POLA ROBERTO 1964 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
115 GONELLA ROSSANA F G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS
116 CONTINO MARCO 1952 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS
117 SCARPELLI ANTONIO 1956 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
118 NEGRI CRISTIANO 1964 LIBERO
119 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA F G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE
120 FUSCO ALESSANDRO 1963 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
121 NEGRI LUCA 1994 LIBERO
122 GIUSIANO FLAVIA F LIBERO
123 CORTOLEZZIS PIERO 1963 LIBERO
124 GHIRIU BRUNO 1943 US SCALO VOGHERA
125 PANDIANO GABRIELE 1972 G.P. CARTOTECNICA AMATORI
126 PISCITELLO SERAFINO 1949 LIBERO
127 SAVINA CLAUDIO 1956 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
128 BARBERO GIANLUCA 1958 ATL. VALENZA
129 GUERCI LUIGINO 1954 LIBERO
130 BOTTAZZO FRANCO 1956 G.S. VERDE FONDO
131 ZUCCALA' ADRIANA F SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
132 RICCI GIOVANNA F G.S. VERDE FONDO
133 GOTA FRANCESCO 1933 AVIS CASALE M.TO